График работы врачей

Октябрь

Дата Врач (сутки) Ассистент (сутки) Ассистент (день)
01.10.2017 вс  Барышников 
Шеремета  Дасаева 
02.10.2017 пн Барышников
 Тауц Кириенко
03.10.2017 вт Семёнова
Шеремета Кириенко
04.10.2017 ср  Литовченко 
 Щербакова  Кириенко
05.10.2017 чт Литовченко
Шеремета Дасаева
06.10.2017 пт Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
07.10.2017 сб Семёнова
Шеремета Кириенко
08.10.2017 вс Литовченко
 Щербакова  Дасаева
09.10.2017 пн Барышников Шеремета Кириенко
10.10.2017 вт Барышников
 Тауц  Кириенко
11.10.2017 ср Семёнова
Шеремета  Кириенко 
12.10.2017 чт Паскар Щербакова Дасаева
13.10.2017 пт Ванюцай Шеремета  Дасаева 
14.10.2017 сб Барышников
 Тауц  Дасаева
15.10.2017 вс Семёнова
Шеремета Дасаева
16.10.2017 пн

Литовченко/Хорошилов

Щербакова Кириенко
17.10.2017 вт Самонов
Шеремета Кириенко
18.10.2017 ср Барышников  Тауц  Кириенко
19.10.2017 чт Семёнова
Шеремета Дасаева
20.10.2017 пт Паскар Щербакова Дасаева
21.10.2017 сб Самонов
Шеремета Кириенко
22.10.2017 вс Барышников  Тауц  Дасаева
23.10.2017 пн Семёнова
Шеремета Кириенко
24.10.2017 вт

Литовченко/Хорошилов

Щербакова Кириенко
25.10.2017 ср

Самонов

Шеремета Кириенко
26.10.2017 чт Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
27.10.2017 пт

Семёнова/Хорошилов

Шеремета Дасаева
28.10.2017 сб

Литовченко

Щербакова Дасаева
29.10.2017 вс Самонов
 Шеремета  Дасаева
30.10.2017 пн Барышников
Тауц Кириенко
31.10.2017 вт

Семёнова/Хорошилов

Шеремета Кириенко

 

Сентябрь

Дата Врач (сутки) Ассистент (сутки) Ассистент (день)
01.09.2017 пт  Семёнова 
Федотов  Дасаева 
02.09.2017 сб Литовченко
 Щербакова  Дасаева
03.09.2017 вс Самонов
Шеремета Дасаева
04.09.2017 пн  Барышников 
 Шеремета  Деева
05.09.2017 вт Семёнова
Федотов Шеремета
06.09.2017 ср Литовченко
Щербакова Дасаева
07.09.2017 чт Барышников
Шеремета Дасаева
08.09.2017 пт Барышников
 Шеремета  Дасаева
09.09.2017 сб

Семёнова/Хорошилов

Федотов Дасаева
10.09.2017 вс Литовченко
 Шеремета  Дасаева
11.09.2017 пн Самонов
Шеремета Дасаева
12.09.2017 вт Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
13.09.2017 ср Семёнова/Хорошилов Шеремета  Кириенко 
14.09.2017 чт Литовченко
 Шеремета  Кириенко
15.09.2017 пт Литовченко
Шеремета Дасаева
16.09.2017 сб Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
17.09.2017 вс Семёнова
Шеремета Дасаева
18.09.2017 пн

Литовченко/Хорошилов

 Шеремета  Кириенко
19.09.2017 вт Литовченко
Шеремета Кириенко
20.09.2017 ср Барышников
Тауц Кириенко
21.09.2017 чт Семёнова
Шеремета Дасаева
22.09.2017 пт

Литовченко/Хорошилов

 Шеремета  Дасаева
23.09.2017 сб Барышников
Шеремета Кириенко
24.09.2017 вс Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
25.09.2017 пн Семёнова
Шеремета Кириенко
26.09.2017 вт Литовченко/ Хорошилов
Щербакова Кириенко
27.09.2017 ср Литовченко
Шеремета Кириенко
28.09.2017 чт Барышников
Тауц Дасаева
29.09.2017 пт Семёнова
 Шеремета  Дасаева
30.09.2017 сб Литовченко
Щербакова Дасаева